Ergebnisse

Frauen Ü50

StnrName / VornameVereinVolleAbrFGesPlatz
12Petzold HeikeBSC Motor Rochlitz32113454551
10Vorberg KerstinESV Buchholz30414234462
4Wechler SylkeESV Lok Chemnitz31112184323
9Zeidler MicaelaESV Buchholz315114104294
6Enders AndreaESV Lok Chemnitz295124144195
5Schlegel SonjaESV Buchholz293107134006
3Scherret BärbelESV Buchholzxxxxentsch

Frauen Ü60 / Frauen Ü70

StnrName / VornameVereinVolleAbrFGesPlatz
11Friese MonikaESV Lok Chemnitz32112654471
2Kürschner TheaESV Lok Chemnitz289115174042
7Pilz ChristineESV Buchholz28598173833
1Henoch KatrinESV Buchholz29488173824
8Dettmann RitaESV Lok Chemnitz23487173215
13Langer AnnelieESV Buchholzxxxxentsch

Männer Ü50

StnrName / Vorname VereinVolleAbr F Ges PlatzF GesPlatz
30Riedel KlausESV Lok Chemnitz31617014861
16Petzold JensBSC Motor Rochlitz30217614782
25Zirzlaff SteffenSV Liebertwolkwitz31115154623
10Ulrich TomESV Meißen30914474534
24Jahndel GerdESV Lok Chemnitz31513534505
14Keller PatrikESV Meißen30014754476
18Wolf AndreESV Meißen30213924417
20Braune HendrikESV Lok Chemnitz30313154348
28Ehrhardt UweESV Lok Chemnitz28414254269
26Böhme BerndBKC 1952 B.-Erbisdorf2871241041110
19Woida MichaelSV Lok Borna2821231340511
7Flemming MarioESV Lok Chemnitz2851061339112
8Lippmann MaikESV Lok Chemnitz283981038113
27Uela MarkusESV Meißen280961237614
12Mühlstaedt JürgenOelsnitzxxxxentsch
15Preisner MikeSV Lok Bornaxxxxentsch

Männer Ü60 / Männer Ü70

StnrName / Vorname VereinVolleAbr F Ges PlatzF GesPlatz
23Heger EberhardSV Lok Borna31215854701
32Kempe LutzSV Lok Borna31613244482
22Wolf UweESV Meißen30613864443
21Rebentrost HorstESV Lok Chemnitz29914234414
5Klemm RainerESV Buchholz30014164415
17Weichelt ChristianBKC 1952 B.-Erbisdorf32211974416
30Mayer SiegfriedESV Lok Chemnitz29514154367
29Augustin LutzESV Meißen272122103948
33Endesfelder LotharESV Lok Chemnitz269117103869
13Kretschmar KlausESV lok Chemnitz28593737810
11Schreiter GunterESV Lok Chemnitz269981836711
6Henoch RolandESV Buchholz296693036512
1Stemmler JoachimESV Buchholz264931535713
9Kunze KlausSV Lok Borna271861535714
5Boschert BerndESV Buchholz2271111133815
3Jonscher EgonESV Buchholz239842732316
2Herzog ManfredESV Buchholz225732329817
34

Previous reading
Frank Grunert – Vize Europameister!!!
Next reading
Erfolge Abteilung Handball Saison 2018/2019